Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Lyme (4:30 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(G) JV Softball v. Beaver River (5:15 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Belleville Henderson (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Belleville Henderson (5:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Golf v. General Brown, TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Sandy Creek (Comets) (5:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Alexandria (4:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Golf v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. South Jefferson (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Malone (5:00 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(G) V Softball v. South Lewis (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. LaFargeville (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. LaFargeville (5:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. LaFargeville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Beaver River (5:15 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(G) JV Softball v. Alexandria (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Sackets Harbor (4:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Copenhagen (5:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Sackets Harbor (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Sackets Harbor (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Carthage (6:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Belleville Henderson (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Copenhagen (5:00 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
17
May 17, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Alexandria (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Sandy Creek (5:00 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Golf v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. General Brown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Sandy Creek (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Sandy Creek (5:00 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Beaver River (5:15 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Indian River (4:30 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
24
May 24, 2024
25
May 25, 2024
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Lyme (8:00 AM)
29
May 29, 2024
30
May 30, 2024
31
May 31, 2024
1
Jun 1, 2024
47