Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
(B) V Football (Southern Hills Storm) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football (Southern Hills Storm) - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (5:00 PM)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Hamilton (4:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer - Practice (TBD)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer - Practice (TBD)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ LaFayette (3:30 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cortland (4:30 PM) "McGraw Girls Soccer Tournament" McGraw: Bennett St Soccer Field
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Marcellus (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Frankfort-Schuyler (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football (Southern Hills Storm) @ Jordan-Elbridge (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading @ Jordan-Elbridge (Game Day Football) (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Cross Country TBD, Adirondack, Auburn, Baldwinsville, Beaver River, Canastota, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Cazenovia, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Central Square, Central Valley Academy, Chittenango, Clinton, Cicero-North Syracuse, DeRuyter, Dolgeville, Fabius-Pompey, Fayetteville-Manlius, Holland Patent, Homer, Indian River, Jamesville-Dewitt, Jordan-Elbridge, Liverpool, Marcellus, Mexico, New Hartford, Notre Dame, Utica, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oneida, Onondaga Central, Phoenix, Utica Proctor, Pulaski, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Rome Free Academy, Skaneateles, South Lewis, South Jefferson, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Watertown, Whitesboro, Waterville, Weedsport, West Genesee, Westmoreland @ Mount Markham (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Phoenix, Holland Patent, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), South Lewis, Adirondack, Whitesboro, Clinton, Waterville, Beaver River, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Notre Dame, Utica, Weedsport, Central Square, Rome Free Academy, Auburn, Baldwinsville, Canastota, Cazenovia, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Central Valley Academy, Chittenango, Cicero-North Syracuse, DeRuyter, Dolgeville, Fabius-Pompey, Fayetteville-Manlius, Homer, TBD, Indian River, Jamesville-Dewitt, Jordan-Elbridge, Liverpool, Marcellus, Mexico, New Hartford, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oneida, Onondaga Central, Utica Proctor, Pulaski, Skaneateles, South Jefferson, Watertown, West Genesee, Westmoreland @ Mount Markham (8:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ TBD (12:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Skaneateles (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Golf @ McGraw (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Jordan-Elbridge (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football (Southern Hills Storm) @ Little Falls (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading @ Little Falls (Fall) (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:30 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: ESM Kirkville Rd. Field
(B) V Soccer v. West Genesee (10:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (11:00 AM) East Syracuse Minoa: ESM Kirkville Rd. Field
(B) JV Football (Southern Hills Storm) v. Lowville (11:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Chittenango (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Marathon (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ LaFayette (LaFayette/OCS) (4:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Hannibal (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Phoenix (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. LaFayette, Fabius-Pompey, Cincinnatus, Manlius Pebble Hill, DeRuyter, Faith Heritage, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Pulaski, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Weedsport, Bishop Grimes, Bishop Ludden, Syracuse Academy of Science, Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Solvay (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. LaFayette, Fabius-Pompey, Cincinnatus, Manlius Pebble Hill, DeRuyter, Faith Heritage, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Pulaski, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Weedsport, Bishop Grimes, Bishop Ludden, Syracuse Academy of Science, Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Faith Heritage (6:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Solvay (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Pulaski (6:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ LaFayette (OCS /LAFAYETTE) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football (Southern Hills Storm) v. Canastota (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading v. Canastota (6:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) V Cross Country @ Letchworth (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Letchworth (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Southern Hills Storm) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (10:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) V Golf v. LaFayette (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Manlius Pebble Hill (6:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football (Southern Hills Storm) v. Central Valley Academy (5:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Marcellus (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Faith Heritage @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Faith Heritage @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Faith Heritage @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Faith Heritage @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Canastota (4:30 PM) LaFayette: LaFayette H S Stadium
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:40 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Skaneateles (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Lyncourt School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cincinnatus (6:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football (Southern Hills Storm) @ Marcellus (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS) (9:30 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(B) V Cross Country @ Utica Proctor (9:30 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(G) V Soccer @ Fabius-Pompey (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fabius-Pompey (7:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf v. McGraw (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Southern Hills Storm) @ Hannibal (4:45 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Jordan-Elbridge (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ LaFayette (OCS /LAFAYETTE) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football (Southern Hills Storm) @ General Brown (5:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Onondaga Central @ Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Onondaga Central @ Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Onondaga Central @ Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Onondaga Central @ Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Lyncourt School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cincinnatus (4:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Phoenix (5:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
(B) V Cross Country v. Phoenix (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Phoenix (9:00 AM)
(B) V Football (Southern Hills Storm) @ Cazenovia (1:30 PM)
13