Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
PHS Boys Basketball @ PHS Main Gym (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Lowville (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Lowville (6:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. New Hartford (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
PHS Boys Basketball @ PHS Main Gym (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Soccer @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Whitesboro (3:30 PM)
MVCC Soccer @ PHS Stadium (Turf Field/Track) (6:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Soccer @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (8:00 AM) Mount Markham: Mount Markham HS
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (8:00 AM) Mount Markham: Mount Markham HS
(B) JV Football @ Whitesboro (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Co-ed Fall) v. Whitesboro (Fall) (1:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Whitesboro (1:30 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
MVCC Soccer @ PHS Stadium (Turf Field/Track) (12:00 PM)
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
PHS Boys Basketball @ PHS Main Gym (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Central Valley Academy (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Central Valley Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Central Valley Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Central Valley Academy (Thunder) (4:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (JFK/DMS) Holland Patent, New Hartford, West Canada Valley, Adirondack, TBD @ Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
PHS Boys Basketball @ PHS Main Gym (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ New Hartford (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ New Hartford (5:30 PM)
MVCC Soccer @ PHS Stadium (Turf Field/Track) (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Rome Free Academy (3:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:40 AM) New Hartford: Cross Country Course (Perry JH)
(G) V Soccer @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (10:25 AM) New Hartford: Cross Country Course (Perry JH)
(B) V Soccer v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (10:30 AM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Soccer v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (10:30 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (12:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Fayetteville-Manlius (1:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Co-ed Fall) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Fall) (1:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (3:30 PM)
MVCC Soccer @ PHS Stadium (Turf Field/Track) (6:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. TBD (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Notre Dame, Utica (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
PHS Boys Basketball @ PHS Main Gym (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) v. Camden (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Henninger (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Henninger (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Holland Patent, Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford) (5:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ New Hartford (3:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) v. Holland Patent (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) v. Whitesboro (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) @ Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (JFK/DMS) New Hartford, West Canada Valley, Adirondack, Rome Free Academy @ Holland Patent (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
PHS Boys Basketball @ PHS Main Gym (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Whitesboro (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Holland Patent (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) v. New Hartford (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) @ Notre Dame, Utica (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) v. Whitesboro (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics v. Baldwinsville, New Hartford (5:30 PM) Utica Proctor: Valley Gymnastics
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) JV Football - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Tennis @ Whitesboro (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Co-ed Fall) v. Rome Free Academy (Fall) (1:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Rome Free Academy (1:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (1:30 PM) Baldwinsville: Bville - Durgee Jr. High School
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (2:00 PM) Baldwinsville: Bville - Durgee Jr. High School
(B) V Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (2:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (2:30 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) v. Oneida (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) v. Notre Dame, Utica (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) @ Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Camden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Oriskany (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading @ TBD (5:00 PM) Rome Free Academy: Stadium Turf Field
(B) JV Football @ Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
PHS Boys Basketball @ PHS Main Gym (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) v. New Hartford, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:00 PM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(G) V Cross Country v. New Hartford, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:00 PM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(B) V Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. New Hartford, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:00 PM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) v. New Hartford, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:00 PM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Adirondack (6:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) v. (B) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) @ Utica Proctor (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) @ Central Valley Academy (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) @ Oneida (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) v. Camden (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (JFK/DMS) Holland Patent, West Canada Valley, Adirondack, Rome Free Academy @ New Hartford (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
PHS Boys Basketball @ PHS Main Gym (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics v. East Syracuse Minoa (ESM/Lpool) (5:45 PM) Utica Proctor: Valley Gymnastics
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Camden (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) v. (G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) @ Utica Proctor (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) @ New Hartford (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) @ Camden (4:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) v. Whitesboro (9:00 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(B) V Cross Country v. Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford) (9:00 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(B) V Cross Country v. Whitesboro (9:00 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Whitesboro (9:00 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) v. Whitesboro (9:00 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) v. Tully (9:30 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) v. Clinton (9:30 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(B) V Cross Country v. Mount Markham (9:30 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(B) JV Football v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (9:30 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb) (9:30 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(B) V Cross Country v. Tully (9:30 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(G) JV Cheerleading v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (9:30 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) v. Clinton (9:30 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Mount Markham (9:30 AM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (12:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (12:45 PM)
(B) V Football @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (1:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (1:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Co-ed Fall) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (1:00 PM)
MVCC Soccer @ PHS Stadium (Turf Field/Track) (3:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Rome Free Academy (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Clinton (9:30 PM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
(B) V Cross Country v. Clinton (9:30 PM) Utica Proctor: Proctor Park
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) v. Rome Free Academy (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) v. Whitesboro (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
PHS Boys Basketball @ PHS Main Gym (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Notre Dame, Utica (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Central Valley Academy @ Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) Central Valley Academy @ Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) Central Valley Academy @ Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Central Valley Academy @ Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics v. Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/FM Gymnastics) (5:00 PM) Utica Proctor: Valley Gymnastics
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Oneida (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. New Hartford (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) v. Central Valley Academy (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (JFK/DMS) v. Holland Patent, New Hartford, West Canada Valley, Adirondack, Rome Free Academy (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
PHS Boys Basketball @ PHS Main Gym (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), West Canada Valley @ New Hartford (4:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) v. Central Valley Academy (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) v. Whitesboro (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ West Genesee (6:00 PM)
MVCC Soccer @ PHS Stadium (Turf Field/Track) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Co-ed Fall) @ West Genesee (Fall) (6:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) JV Cheerleading v. West Genesee (Fall) (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Football v. West Genesee (9:30 AM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Gymnastics v. Central Square (1:45 PM) Utica Proctor: Valley Gymnastics
(B) V Soccer @ New Hartford (2:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ New Hartford (2:00 PM)
13