Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Week 11
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. TBD (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Notre Dame, Utica (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
PHS Boys Basketball @ PHS Main Gym (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) v. Camden (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Henninger (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Holland Patent, Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Henninger (5:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ New Hartford (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) v. Holland Patent (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) v. Whitesboro (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) @ Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (JFK/DMS) New Hartford, West Canada Valley, Adirondack, Rome Free Academy @ Holland Patent (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) - Practice (3:00 PM)
PHS Boys Basketball @ PHS Main Gym (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Whitesboro (4:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) V Soccer - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Holland Patent (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) v. New Hartford (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) @ Notre Dame, Utica (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) v. Whitesboro (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics v. Baldwinsville, New Hartford (5:30 PM) Utica Proctor: Valley Gymnastics
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) JV Football - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Tennis @ Whitesboro (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Rome Free Academy (1:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Co-ed Fall) v. Rome Free Academy (Fall) (1:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (1:30 PM) Baldwinsville: Bville - Durgee Jr. High School
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (2:00 PM) Baldwinsville: Bville - Durgee Jr. High School
(B) V Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (2:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (2:30 PM)