Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Central Valley Academy @ Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) Central Valley Academy @ Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) Central Valley Academy @ Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Central Valley Academy @ Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Oneida (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ West Genesee (6:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ New Hartford (2:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ New Hartford (2:00 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) @ Oneida (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) @ New Hartford (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) Camden @ Oneida (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Camden @ Oneida (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Camden @ Oneida (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) Camden @ Oneida (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) @ Central Valley Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) @ Camden (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (JFK/DMS) Holland Patent, New Hartford, Adirondack, Rome Free Academy @ West Canada Valley (5:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Holland Patent (5:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) @ New Hartford (4:15 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Notre Dame, Utica (11:00 AM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (JFK/DMS) Holland Patent, New Hartford, West Canada Valley, Rome Free Academy @ Adirondack (6:00 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Oneida (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Oneida (4:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) @ Oneida (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Rome Free Academy (4:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) @ Notre Dame, Utica (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) @ Central Valley Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) v. (B) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) @ Utica Proctor (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) @ Camden (4:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
23
Oct 23, 2024
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (DMS) v. (G) 7/8TH Soccer (JFK) @ Utica Proctor (4:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
26
Oct 26, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) Rome Free Academy, Whitesboro, New Hartford, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Central Valley Academy, Oneida, Camden, Holland Patent @ Notre Dame, Utica (11:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country Rome Free Academy, Whitesboro, New Hartford, Holland Patent, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Camden, Central Valley Academy, Oneida @ Notre Dame, Utica (11:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country Rome Free Academy, Whitesboro, New Hartford, Holland Patent, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Camden, Central Valley Academy, Oneida @ Notre Dame, Utica (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (JFK/DMS) Rome Free Academy, Whitesboro, New Hartford, Holland Patent, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill, Camden, Central Valley Academy, Oneida @ Notre Dame, Utica (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Liverpool (1:00 PM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football (JFK) @ Oneida (4:00 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17