Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Hamilton (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer @ Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Hamilton, Canastota, Little Falls @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Hamilton, Canastota, Little Falls @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Sauquoit Valley (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 1, 2024: (B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Hamilton (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Frankfort-Schuyler (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football (Hamilton/Waterville) v. Frankfort-Schuyler (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Poland (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Poland (6:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Mount Markham (6:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Dolgeville, Herkimer @ Poland (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Town of Webb UFSD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Town of Webb UFSD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Dolgeville, Herkimer @ Poland (4:30 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. West Canada Valley (6:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Remsen (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Soccer v. Remsen (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. West Canada Valley (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football (Hamilton/Waterville) v. West Canada Valley (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (12:00 PM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Clinton, West Canada Valley @ New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Clinton, West Canada Valley @ New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cooperstown (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Poland (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Oriskany (Oriskany/Westmoreland) (6:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
19
Oct 19, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) Watertown (Fall), Chittenango (Fall), West Genesee (Fall) @ Hannibal (Fall) (9:00 AM)
(B) V Football (Hamilton/Waterville) @ Clinton (12:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Clinton (Winter) (12:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Clinton (Fall) (12:00 PM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM) Utica Academy of Science: Accelerate Sports
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) V Football (Hamilton/Waterville) @ Tupper Lake (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Tupper Lake (7:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Clinton, Canastota, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY), Poland, Hamilton, Adirondack, Sherburne-Earlville, Herkimer, West Canada Valley, TBD, Mount Markham, Dolgeville, Little Falls, New York Mills, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Sauquoit Valley @ Westmoreland (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country Clinton, Canastota, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY), Poland, Hamilton, Adirondack, Sherburne-Earlville, Herkimer, West Canada Valley, Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), Mount Markham, Dolgeville, Little Falls, New York Mills, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Sauquoit Valley @ Westmoreland (TBD)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17