Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Madison (7:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Football (Hamilton/Waterville) @ Bishop Grimes (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Madison (7:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Soccer v. Richfield Springs (Richfield/ODY) (1:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer v. Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Poland (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Hamilton (6:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Hamilton (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Westmoreland (Westmoreland/Oriskany) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football (Hamilton/Waterville) v. New York Mills (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. New York Mills (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Poland (6:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Westmoreland (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Town of Webb UFSD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Town of Webb UFSD (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Westmoreland, Sauquoit Valley @ Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Westmoreland, Sauquoit Valley @ Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Mount Markham (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) V Soccer @ Remsen (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Remsen (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Utica Academy of Science (6:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Cooperstown (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football (Hamilton/Waterville) @ Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford) (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Cooperstown (7:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. West Canada Valley (6:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD, Adirondack, Mount Markham, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), Adirondack, Mount Markham, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Oriskany (Oriskany/Westmoreland) (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Poland (6:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cooperstown (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football (Hamilton/Waterville) v. Sauquoit Valley (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Sauquoit Valley (Fall) (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Utica Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Hamilton (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer @ Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Hamilton, Canastota, Little Falls @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Hamilton, Canastota, Little Falls @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Sauquoit Valley (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Hamilton (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 1, 2024: (B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Hamilton (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Frankfort-Schuyler (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football (Hamilton/Waterville) v. Frankfort-Schuyler (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
13