Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Lyons (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Lyons (4:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Moravia @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (5:30 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ LaFayette (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ LaFayette (6:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bishop Grimes (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ New York Mills (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Mexico (6:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Cortland (6:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) V Football @ Morrisville-Eaton (SV/ME/Madison) (7:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hamilton (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country LaFayette, Fabius-Pompey, Cincinnatus, Manlius Pebble Hill, DeRuyter, Faith Heritage, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Pulaski, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Bishop Grimes, Bishop Ludden, Syracuse Academy of Science, Hannibal @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country LaFayette, Fabius-Pompey, Cincinnatus, Manlius Pebble Hill, DeRuyter, Faith Heritage, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Pulaski, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Bishop Grimes, Bishop Ludden, Syracuse Academy of Science, Hannibal @ Tully (4:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (7:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
21
Sep 21, 2024
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Morrisville-Eaton (SV/ME/Madison) (5:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball OnTech Charter School, Onondaga Central, Syracuse Academy of Science, Cortland, Oswego, Mexico @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (5:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Homer (9:30 AM)
(G) V Volleyball OnTech Charter School, Onondaga Central, Syracuse Academy of Science, Cortland, Oswego, Mexico, Living Word Academy @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Homer (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Bishop Grimes (12:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Sauquoit Valley (5:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Cazenovia (5:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ New York Mills (11:00 AM)
13