Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 43
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) JV Softball v. Thousand Islands (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. South Lewis (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ LaFargeville (5:15 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(G) V Softball v. South Lewis (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Carthage @ South Lewis (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Carthage @ South Lewis (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. LaFargeville (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Thousand Islands (5:15 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. South Lewis, Lowville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. South Lewis (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Sackets Harbor (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Lyme (5:15 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) JV Baseball v. Sackets Harbor (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. General Brown (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Indian River (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Baseball @ Indian River (5:15 PM)
(B) 7TH Baseball @ South Jefferson (5:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Lowville (6:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track Remsen, Niskayuna High School, Watertown, Rome Free Academy, Dolgeville, Clinton, South Jefferson, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Utica Proctor, Notre Dame, Utica, Nottingham, Oneida, Waterville, South Lewis, Adirondack, Central Square, Weedsport, Cortland, Camden, West Canada Valley, Sauquoit Valley, New York Mills, Herkimer @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Remsen, Niskayuna High School, Watertown, Rome Free Academy, Dolgeville, Clinton, South Jefferson, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Utica Proctor, Notre Dame, Utica, Nottingham, Oneida, Waterville, Cortland, Camden, West Canada Valley, Sauquoit Valley, New York Mills, Herkimer, New Hartford, South Lewis, Adirondack, Central Square, Weedsport, Holland Patent @ Whitesboro (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Lowville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ General Brown (5:15 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Pulaski (12:00 PM) Watertown: Watertown Fairgrounds