Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
December 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
1
Dec 1, 2024
2
Dec 2, 2024
3
Dec 3, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (WG Blue) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Basketball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:30 PM)
(G) V Ice Hockey v. Oswego (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (RED RAMS) (6:45 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey v. Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
4
Dec 4, 2024
(B) JV Wrestling v. Fulton (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Fulton (7:00 PM)
5
Dec 5, 2024
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Auburn (5:00 PM)
6
Dec 6, 2024
7
Dec 7, 2024
(B) V Basketball @ Nottingham (1:45 PM)
22
23
8
Dec 8, 2024
9
Dec 9, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (WG White) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (4:30 PM)
10
Dec 10, 2024
(G) JV Basketball @ Bishop Ludden (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Bishop Ludden (6:30 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey @ Baldwinsville (7:30 PM)
11
Dec 11, 2024
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Basketball v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (WG White) @ Central Square (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
12
Dec 12, 2024
(G) JV Basketball v. Henninger (5:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey v. Cazenovia (Caz/ME/Ham) (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Henninger (6:45 PM)
13
Dec 13, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (WG Gold) @ Central Square (White) (5:00 PM)
14
Dec 14, 2024
(B) V Ice Hockey v. Orchard Park (TBD)
23
24
15
Dec 15, 2024
16
Dec 16, 2024
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Basketball @ Rome Free Academy (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
17
Dec 17, 2024
(B) JV Basketball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) V Ice Hockey @ Clinton (Combined) (6:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:45 PM)
18
Dec 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) @ Corcoran (Clary MS (Maroon)) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling v. TBD (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
19
Dec 19, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (WG White) @ Oswego (WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Nottingham (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:30 PM)
(G) V Ice Hockey @ Oswego (7:00 PM)
20
Dec 20, 2024
(G) JV Basketball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey v. Victor (6:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:45 PM)
21
Dec 21, 2024
24
25
22
Dec 22, 2024
23
Dec 23, 2024
24
Dec 24, 2024
25
Dec 25, 2024
26
Dec 26, 2024
27
Dec 27, 2024
(G) JV Basketball v. Watertown (1:45 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: ESM High School - Gym 2
(G) V Basketball v. Watertown (3:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: ESM High School - Gym 1
(B) V Ice Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM)
28
Dec 28, 2024
(G) V Basketball @ TBD (TBD) East Syracuse Minoa: ESM High School - Gym 1
(G) JV Basketball @ TBD (TBD) East Syracuse Minoa: ESM High School - Gym 2
25
26
29
Dec 29, 2024
(B) V Basketball @ TBD (TBD)
(B) JV Basketball @ TBD (TBD)
30
Dec 30, 2024
(B) V Basketball @ TBD (TBD)
(B) JV Basketball @ TBD (TBD)
31
Dec 31, 2024
1
Jan 1, 2025
2
Jan 2, 2025
3
Jan 3, 2025
4
Jan 4, 2025
26