Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Golf (Blue) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf (Gold) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer New Hartford, Cazenovia @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer New Hartford, Cazenovia @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) V Golf (Gold) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Auburn (6:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (6:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Golf (Blue) @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) F Soccer (JV "B") v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Westhill (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Westhill (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Canandaigua (8:00 PM) West Genesee: Carrier Dome
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ TBD (TBD) Penfield: Penfield HS
(G) JV Soccer @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Soccer @ Shaker High School (10:15 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Canandaigua (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Marcellus (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Marcellus (11:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Soccer @ TBD (TBD)
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Golf (Gold) v. Liverpool (3:30 PM)
(G) F Soccer (JV "B") v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Golf (Blue) v. (B) V Golf (Gold) @ West Genesee (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Golf (Blue) v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Baldwinsville, Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Baldwinsville, Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) F Soccer (JV "B") @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Baldwinsville (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Baldwinsville (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Liverpool (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) V Golf (Gold) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf (Blue) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (3:30 PM)
(G) F Soccer (JV "B") v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (BLUE) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Camillus/West Genesee Middle) v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Corcoran (6:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (GOLD) v. (G) 7/8TH Soccer (BLUE) @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (GOLD) @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) F Soccer (JV "B") v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Cicero-North Syracuse, Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton, Auburn, Cazenovia, Oneida, Westhill, Homer, Central Square, Skaneateles @ Fayetteville-Manlius (8:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Henninger (9:00 AM)
(G) F Soccer (JV "B") @ Marcellus (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Tully (12:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Henninger (1:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Golf (Blue) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf (Gold) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (GOLD) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Wellwood) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Golf (Blue) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf (Gold) v. Baldwinsville (RED) (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (BLUE) v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (BLUE) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) F Soccer (JV "B") @ Homer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (GOLD) @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Liverpool (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Liverpool (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football (Camillus/West Genesee Middle) @ Nottingham (5:00 AM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Henninger (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Henninger (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Golf (Blue) v. Liverpool (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf (Gold) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Green) (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (GOLD) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (GOLD) v. Jamesville-Dewitt ((WHITE)) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Henninger (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Henninger (7:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) F Soccer (JV "B") @ Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (BLUE) v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (BLUE) @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Baldwinsville (6:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
Meet - Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
(B) JV Soccer @ Skaneateles (11:00 AM)
(G) V Tennis v. Henninger (Henninger) (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (1:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) V Golf (Blue) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf (Gold) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (BLUE) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (GOLD) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Camillus/West Genesee Middle) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Mexico (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) F Soccer (JV "B") v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) F Soccer (JV "B") v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (GOLD) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (BLUE) v. Oswego (White) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: Nottingham Pool
(B) V Soccer v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Golf (Gold) v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf (Blue) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Cicero-North Syracuse, Henninger (Henninger) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (GOLD) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Cicero-North Syracuse, Henninger (Henninger) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Cicero-North Syracuse, Henninger (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Cicero-North Syracuse, Henninger (5:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: Nottingham Pool
(G) V Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (BLUE) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) F Soccer (JV "B") @ Mexico (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Golf (Blue) v. Baldwinsville (RED) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf (Gold) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (3:30 PM)
(G) F Soccer (JV "B") v. Syracuse City (East) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (BLUE) v. (B) 7/8TH Soccer (GOLD) @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ TBD (TBD) Victor: Victor Intermediate/JH/HS
(B) JV Football v. Cicero-North Syracuse (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ New Hartford (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ New Hartford (11:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (GOLD) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (4:30 PM)
(B) F Soccer (JV "B") v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (GOLD) @ Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (BLUE) v. Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (BLUE) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Auburn (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Modified Girls Swim) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) F Soccer (JV "B") @ Fulton (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country @ Fulton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football (Camillus/West Genesee Middle) v. Henninger (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Fulton (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Fulton (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (BLUE) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis v. Westhill (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (5:00 PM) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(B) F Soccer (JV "B") v. Cazenovia (5:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (GOLD) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (GOLD) v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (BLUE) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Utica Proctor (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Utica Proctor (Co-ed Fall) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fulton (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ TBD (TBD) Baldwinsville: Bville - Baker High School
(B) JV Football @ Utica Proctor (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) @ Utica Proctor (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Rome Free Academy (12:00 PM)
13