Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
Week 33
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
12
Feb 12, 2023
13
Feb 13, 2023
(G) MOD9 Basketball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Cicero-North Syracuse @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Henninger (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Basketball v. Henninger (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Henninger (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Henninger (6:45 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. TBD (10:30 AM) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Auburn, Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Nottingham (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Nottingham (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Nottingham (7:00 PM)
15
Feb 15, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. TBD (9:45 AM) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(B) V Winter Track v. TBD (4:30 PM) West Genesee: SRC Arena
(G) V Winter Track v. TBD (4:30 PM) West Genesee: SRC Arena
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Gold) v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
16
Feb 16, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey v. Cazenovia (Caz/ME/Ham) (6:30 PM)
17
Feb 17, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. TBD (1:00 PM) Nottingham: Nottingham High School (Pool)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Phoenix, Fayetteville-Manlius @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge) (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 16, 2023: (G) 7/8TH Basketball (WG Blue) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (RED) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Utica Proctor (5:30 PM)
18
Feb 18, 2023
(G) V Cheerleading (Winter) v. TBD (9:00 AM) West Genesee: SRC Arena