Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
Week 28
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8
Jan 8, 2023
9
Jan 9, 2023
(G) V Bowling v. Liverpool (3:30 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Liverpool (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Basketball @ TBD (5:30 PM) Skaneateles: Skaneateles HS gymnasium
10
Jan 10, 2023
(G) JV Basketball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Basketball @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM)
(G) V Ice Hockey v. Oswego (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:45 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:15 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey @ Pulaski (Ontario Bay) (7:30 PM)
11
Jan 11, 2023
(B) JV Wrestling v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
12
Jan 12, 2023
(B) V Ice Hockey @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM)
13
Jan 13, 2023
(B) V Bowling @ Baldwinsville (3:30 PM)
(G) V Bowling @ Baldwinsville (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Ice Hockey v. Potsdam (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Liverpool (6:45 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey v. Victor (7:00 PM)
14
Jan 14, 2023
(B) V Wrestling Canton, Central Square, Chenango Valley, Churchville-Chili, Cicero-North Syracuse, Copenhagen, Gouverneur, Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/CBA/Solvay), Goshen, General Brown, Carthage, Little Falls, North Rose-Wolcott, Owego Apalachin @ Phoenix (8:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) West Genesee: SRC Arena
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (9:00 AM) West Genesee: SRC Arena
POSTPONED: (G) V Ice Hockey v. Potsdam (10:00 AM)