Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
May 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
44
30
Apr 30, 2023
1
May 1, 2023
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) v. Delaware Academy, Sidney, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Walton (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) v. Delaware Academy, Sidney, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Harpursville/Afton) v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (5:15 PM) Hancock: Hancock Softball Field
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Walton (5:15 PM)
3
May 3, 2023
(B) V Baseball v. Stamford (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball v. Unadilla Valley (UV) (4:30 PM)
4
May 4, 2023
5
May 5, 2023
(B) V Baseball @ Gilboa-Conesville (4:30 PM)
6
May 6, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Harpursville/Afton) v. Bainbridge Guilford (10:30 AM)
(G) JV Softball v. Sidney (11:00 AM)
44
45
7
May 7, 2023
8
May 8, 2023
(B) V Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Walton, Delaware Academy, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unadilla Valley (UV), Unatego @ Sidney (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unadilla Valley (UV), Unatego, Delaware Academy, Walton @ Sidney (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Oxford (Oxford Jv girls softball) (4:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2023
(G) V Softball v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Delaware Academy, Bainbridge Guilford, Oxford (Greene/Oxford) @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Delaware Academy, Bainbridge Guilford, Oxford (Greene/Oxford) @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
10
May 10, 2023
(G) V Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Stamford, Franklin, Milford (Laurens/Milford), Unatego, Unadilla Valley (UV), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), South Kortright, Charlotte Valley, Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS-SS), Bainbridge Guilford, Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester) @ Delaware Academy (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Stamford, Franklin, Milford (Laurens/Milford), Unatego, Unadilla Valley (UV), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), South Kortright, Charlotte Valley, Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS-SS), Bainbridge Guilford, Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester) @ Delaware Academy (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Walton (4:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2023
(B) V Baseball v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
12
May 12, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Harpursville/Afton) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:45 PM)
13
May 13, 2023
(G) JV Softball @ Delaware Academy (11:00 AM)
45
46
14
May 14, 2023
15
May 15, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Delaware Academy, Sidney, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Bainbridge Guilford, Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unadilla Valley (UV), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Delaware Academy, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Bainbridge Guilford, Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Unadilla Valley (UV), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
16
May 16, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Harpursville/Afton) @ Greene (4:30 PM)
17
May 17, 2023
(B) V Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Delaware Academy, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unadilla Valley (UV), Unatego, Walton @ Sidney (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unadilla Valley (UV), Unatego, Walton, Delaware Academy @ Sidney (4:15 PM)
18
May 18, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Harpursville/Afton) @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Delaware Academy, Sidney, Walton, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Bainbridge Guilford, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley (UV), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston) @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Delaware Academy, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Walton, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unadilla Valley (UV), Bainbridge Guilford, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Sidney, Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston) @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Walton (5:15 PM)
19
May 19, 2023
20
May 20, 2023
46
47
21
May 21, 2023
22
May 22, 2023
(B) V Baseball v. Southern Cayuga (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Bainbridge Guilford, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Unadilla Valley (UV), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Walton @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Bainbridge Guilford, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Greene (Greene/Oxford), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Sidney, Unadilla Valley (UV), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Walton @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
23
May 23, 2023
(G) V Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) @ Marathon (2:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) @ Marathon (2:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Harpursville/Afton) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
24
May 24, 2023
(B) V Baseball @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM) Hancock: Hancock Firemans Park
25
May 25, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Harpursville/Afton) v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
26
May 26, 2023
27
May 27, 2023
47
48
28
May 28, 2023
29
May 29, 2023
30
May 30, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Walton, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Sidney, Delaware Academy, Unadilla Valley (UV), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Oxford (Greene/Oxford) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Walton, Sidney, Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unatego (Unatego/Franklin), Delaware Academy, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley (UV) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Harpursville/Afton) v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
31
May 31, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Harpursville/Afton) @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
2
Jun 2, 2023
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
3
Jun 3, 2023
48