Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 45
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
7
May 7, 2023
8
May 8, 2023
(B) V Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Walton, Delaware Academy, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unadilla Valley (UV), Unatego @ Sidney (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unadilla Valley (UV), Unatego, Delaware Academy, Walton @ Sidney (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Oxford (Oxford Jv girls softball) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Delaware Academy, Bainbridge Guilford, Oxford (Greene/Oxford) @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Delaware Academy, Bainbridge Guilford, Oxford (Greene/Oxford) @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
10
May 10, 2023
(G) V Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Stamford, Franklin, Milford (Laurens/Milford), Unatego, Unadilla Valley (UV), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), South Kortright, Charlotte Valley, Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS-SS), Bainbridge Guilford, Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester) @ Delaware Academy (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Afton/Harpur) Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Stamford, Franklin, Milford (Laurens/Milford), Unatego, Unadilla Valley (UV), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), South Kortright, Charlotte Valley, Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS-SS), Bainbridge Guilford, Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester) @ Delaware Academy (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Walton (4:30 PM)
11
May 11, 2023
(B) V Baseball v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
12
May 12, 2023
(G) JV Softball v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Harpursville/Afton) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:45 PM)
13
May 13, 2023
(G) JV Softball @ Delaware Academy (11:00 AM)