Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Badminton (Boys)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Fencing (Boys)
Field Hockey (Boys)
Flag Football (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Gymnastics (Boys)
Handball (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Rugby (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Badminton (Girls)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Fencing (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Handball (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Rifle (Girls)
Rugby (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Bowling @ ATLANTIC COAST HIGH SCHOOL (3:30 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
6
Sep 6, 2024
7
Sep 7, 2024
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. PAXON SCHOOL/ADVANCED STUDIES (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. PAXON SCHOOL/ADVANCED STUDIES (6:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Golf @ RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. SOUTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (5:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. BAKER COUNTY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (6:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
13
Sep 13, 2024
14
Sep 14, 2024
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) V Bowling v. DUNCAN U. FLETCHER HIGH SCHOOL (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. MATTHEW W. GILBERT MIDDLE SCHOOL (5:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. BRADFORD HIGH SCHOOL (6:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
21
Sep 21, 2024
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ DARNELL COOKMAN MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. PALATKA JR - SR HIGH SCHOOL (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
26
Sep 26, 2024
27
Sep 27, 2024
28
Sep 28, 2024
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ WESTVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. HILLIARD MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ WESTSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. ENGLEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (6:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ LAKE SHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL (5:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
5
Oct 5, 2024
13