Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 13
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Union-Endicott (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(G) JV Soccer v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) Ithaca (Fall), Waverly (Winter), Horseheads (Fall) @ Johnson City (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) TBD, Waverly (Fall), Horseheads (Fall) @ Johnson City (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Union-Endicott (7:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Horseheads (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Horseheads (7:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Horseheads (White) (4:00 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Soaring Eagles Golf Course
(B) 7/8TH Football (Gold) v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Ithaca (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Horseheads (7:15 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Corning-Painted Post: Newark Valley HS
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Corning-Painted Post: Newark Valley HS
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball Delaware Academy, South Seneca, Dryden, Lansing, Candor (Candor), Chenango Valley, Horseheads, Waverly, TBD @ Tioga (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball @ TBD (TBD)
(B) JV Football @ Cicero-North Syracuse (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ TBD (2:00 PM) Niagara Wheatfield: Niagara Wheatfield High School
(B) JV Soccer @ TBD (2:00 PM) Niagara Wheatfield: Niagara Wheatfield High School
(G) V Gymnastics @ TBD (3:00 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Bright Raven East