Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Ithaca (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Waverly @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Waverly @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ TBD (5:30 PM) McQuaid Jesuit: McQuaid Jesuit HS
(B) JV Lacrosse @ TBD (5:30 PM) McQuaid Jesuit: McQuaid Jesuit HS
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Fairport (5:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Horseheads (Girls Flag Football) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Fairport (7:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
1
May 1, 2024
(G) V Golf @ Watkins Glen (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis @ Union-Endicott (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Owego Apalachin @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Horseheads (7:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(G) V Golf Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) @ Waverly (4:00 PM) Waverly: Tomasso Golf Course
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Black) @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Windsor @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 3, 2024: (G) V Flag Football @ Binghamton (7:15 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Vestal: Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium
(B) V Baseball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Binghamton (7:15 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Hilton: Hilton HS
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Hilton: Hilton HS
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Ithaca (10:00 AM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Windsor @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Black) @ Union-Endicott (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Owego Apalachin @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Owego Apalachin @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ TBD (5:30 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Rush-Henrietta Central School District
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 20, 2024: (G) JV Lacrosse @ TBD (11:00 AM) Corning-Painted Post: Rush-Henrietta Central School District
7
May 7, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Windsor, Delaware Academy @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Black) @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 14, 2024: POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Ithaca (7:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Horseheads (8:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Binghamton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Horseheads (Blue) (4:30 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 8, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ Binghamton (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 13, 2024: (G) JV Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Horseheads (7:30 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
CANCELLED: (G) V Golf Elmira (Elmira Express) @ Horseheads (4:00 PM) Horseheads: Willowcreek Golf Course
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Ithaca @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Ithaca @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse @ TBD (11:00 AM) Corning-Painted Post: Our Lady of Mercy School for Young Woman
(G) V Softball @ Susquehanna Valley (12:00 PM) Chenango Valley: CV - HS Softball Field
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Notre Dame, Elmira (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Gold) @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Black) @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Tennis Windsor @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(G) V Golf @ TBD (3:30 PM) Marathon: Maple Hill Golf Course
(B) V Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Vestal (Green) (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Johnson City: Johnson City M S
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (4:00 PM) Johnson City: Johnson City M S
CANCELLED: (G) V Softball @ Union-Endicott (4:30 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Black) @ Union-Endicott (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Horseheads (White) (4:30 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Horseheads (Co-Ed basketball) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Horseheads @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Horseheads @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (9:00 AM) Binghamton: Binghamton Tennis Center
(G) V Golf @ Horseheads (4:00 PM) Horseheads: Willowcreek Golf Course
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Gold) @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Horseheads (Blue) (5:30 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ TBD (11:00 AM) Binghamton: Binghamton Tennis Center
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Monroe-Woodbury (TBD)
(G) V Golf Moravia @ Lansing (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Black) @ Seton Catholic Central (5:00 PM)
21
May 21, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Black) @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track Ithaca, Horseheads, Binghamton, Union-Endicott, Vestal @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Ithaca, Horseheads, Binghamton, Union-Endicott, Vestal @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ TBD (7:15 PM) Union-Endicott: UEHS Ty Cobb Stadium
23
May 23, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (3:30 PM) Elmira: EHS Stadium
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (3:30 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Elmira High School
(B) V Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (7:00 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Baseball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
25
May 25, 2024
(G) V Flag Football @ TBD (2:00 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Shenendehowa East High School
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Black) @ TBD (4:30 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Bath Haverling
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Black) @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Vestal, Union-Endicott, Binghamton, Ithaca, Elmira (Elmira Express), Horseheads, Maine-Endwell, Waverly, Oneonta, Windsor, Norwich, Seton Catholic Central, TBD, Chenango Valley, Susquehanna Valley, Owego Apalachin @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Vestal, Union-Endicott, Binghamton, Ithaca, Elmira (Elmira Express), Horseheads, Maine-Endwell, Waverly, Oneonta, Windsor, Norwich, Seton Catholic Central, Chenango Valley, Susquehanna Valley, Owego Apalachin @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
29
May 29, 2024
CANCELLED: (G) V Softball @ TBD (TBD) Corning-Painted Post: Waverly High School
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: UEHS Mike Miller Track
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: UEHS Mike Miller Track
30
May 30, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Union-Endicott: UEHS Mike Miller Track
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Union-Endicott: UEHS Mike Miller Track
(B) V Baseball @ Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (4:30 PM)
31
May 31, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Black) @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Black) @ Horseheads (6:45 PM)
1
Jun 1, 2024
(G) V Softball @ North Rockland (1:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Cicero-North Syracuse (1:00 PM) West Genesee: WG-HS Mike Messere Field - Turf Stadium
(B) V Lacrosse @ TBD (4:00 PM) Vestal: Vestal Dick Hoover Stadium
47