Corning-Painted Post
Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
2023 - 2024
Athletics Director:
Rebecca Gentile
Assistant:
Melissa Cole
165 Charles St
Painted Post, NY, 14870
(607) 654-2742
www.corningareaschools.com
Name |
Grade
|
---|---|
Dexter Badger |
10
|
Cooper Bange |
10
|
Aditya Bharadwaj |
12
|
Jacob Blencowe |
11
|
Adrian Blouin |
10
|
Michael Bocchinfuso |
9
|
Sebastian Boutwell |
10
|
Kohlar Brass |
9
|
Nicholas Brucie |
11
|
Aidan Cain |
12
|
Liam Cain |
11
|
Connor Calkins |
9
|
Chase Caward |
10
|
Joseph Cimo |
9
|
Andrew Clark |
10
|
Frederick Collins |
10
|
Douglas Cornfield |
12
|
Dylan Currie |
9
|
Domanic Davidson |
9
|
Dominik Davis |
9
|
Jacob Deneka |
9
|
Arnav Deore |
11
|
Mitchell Elsey |
11
|
Joshua Fajardo |
9
|
Gabriel Ferratella |
10
|
Nicholas Ferratella |
10
|
Sean Freeland |
12
|
Liam Gill |
11
|
Lochlann Gill |
10
|
James Goodman |
9
|
Austin Gordon |
10
|
Dominic Griffin |
11
|
Bryce Hammond |
10
|
Spencer Hayes |
10
|
Tahj Haynes |
10
|
Benjamin Herrmann |
11
|
Gregory Homa |
11
|
Jacob Hufnagel |
12
|
Kai Huttleston |
10
|
Devin Ianovici |
11
|
Maxwell Jennings |
9
|
Nathaniel Jennings |
12
|
Eddie Jiang |
12
|
Ethan Jiang |
11
|
Aidan Kahabka |
12
|
Jacob Kempton |
11
|
Colten Ketchum |
9
|
Samuel Kirk |
9
|
Alexander Kolpien |
12
|
Liam Krebs |
10
|
Benjamin Mahon |
10
|
Jigar Maisuria |
12
|
Mitch Mattison |
11
|
Benjamin McConnell |
12
|
Henry McConnell |
11
|
Wyatt McDonald |
10
|
Teague McFall |
9
|
Matthew McKendrick |
10
|
Bryce McLean |
10
|
Luke Mertus |
12
|
Jaden Moore |
10
|
Logan Mullaney |
11
|
Brycen Nale |
10
|
Michael Naylor |
11
|
Alexander Nichols |
9
|
Brandon Ogunwumi |
10
|
Nathan Pautz |
9
|
Riley Peiffer |
12
|
Jayden Plante |
12
|
Dylan Rose |
12
|
Zuri Ruffin |
11
|
Samuel Segal |
12
|
Mark Sierzant |
12
|
Wyatt Smith |
9
|
Lucas Soccio |
9
|
Ashtyn Stark |
9
|
Owen Stetter |
9
|
Gavin Stull |
12
|
Zachary Thomas |
12
|
Masen Thurber |
9
|
John Tolly |
10
|
Thomas VanSlyke |
9
|
Charles Warner |
10
|
Reilly Wells |
11
|
Ethan Wentzel |
10
|
Edward Witt |
11
|