Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 12
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Maine-Endwell (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(G) V Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Lansing (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football (Cardinal) v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Corning-Painted Post (Black & Gold Teams) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. Vestal (Football) (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Vestal (6:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Horseheads (White) (4:00 PM) Elmira: Mark Twain Golf Course
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Ithaca (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis Corning-Painted Post, TBD @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Susquehanna Valley (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Horseheads (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Watkins Glen (6:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Golf - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Ithaca (Cardinal) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Horseheads (7th and 8th grade Teams) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Horseheads (7:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) V Golf - Practice (TBD)
(B) UNIFIED Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) 7TH Football (White) v. Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Horseheads, Waverly (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Corning-Painted Post (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) Ithaca (Fall), Susquehanna Valley (Fall), Waverly (Fall) @ Corning-Painted Post (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Horseheads (7:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Golf - Practice (TBD)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Ithaca (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (5:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (8:00 AM) Elmira: Genesee Valley Park
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (8:00 AM) Elmira: Genesee Valley Park
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (8:00 AM) Elmira: Genesee Valley Park
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (8:00 AM) Elmira: Genesee Valley Park
(G) V Volleyball @ Owego Apalachin (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Athens Area HS (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Ithaca (12:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Athens Area HS (12:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Ithaca (Fall) (12:00 PM)