Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Syracuse Academy of Science @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Syracuse Academy of Science @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Syracuse Academy of Science @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Syracuse Academy of Science @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hamilton (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) (4:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. LaFayette (OCS /LAFAYETTE) (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Port Byron (Union Springs/Port Byron) (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Thousand Islands (12:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (12:30 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (6:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Tully (4:30 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ LaFayette (OCS /LAFAYETTE) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Solvay (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Morrisville-Eaton (SV/ME/Madison) (6:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Cazenovia (4:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Notre Dame, Utica (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
Meet - Girls Varsity Volleyball
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Manlius Pebble Hill (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Manlius Pebble Hill (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Weedsport @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Weedsport @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Weedsport @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Weedsport @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Jordan-Elbridge (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Solvay (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Onondaga Central (6:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Bishop Ludden, Hannibal, Jordan-Elbridge, Solvay, Onondaga Central, Living Word Academy, LaFayette, Syracuse Academy of Science, Mexico, Cazenovia, Skaneateles, Homer, Cortland, Weedsport @ Phoenix (8:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ New York Mills (12:00 PM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ LaFayette (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ LaFayette (6:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Pulaski (Pulaski) (4:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Bishop Ludden @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ LaFayette (LaFayette/OCS) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Bishop Ludden @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Solvay (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Weedsport (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Solvay (6:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) V Football @ Morrisville-Eaton (SV/ME/Madison) (6:00 PM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17