Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ McGraw (4:30 PM) "McGraw Girls Soccer Tournament"
(G) JV Volleyball @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Onondaga Central (6:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Football v. Waterville (Hamilton/Waterville) (5:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ McGraw (TBD)
POSTPONED: (B) V Soccer v. Solvay (11:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Weedsport (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Hannibal (6:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Lyons (TBD)
(B) V Football v. Tupper Lake (12:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Solvay (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Thousand Islands (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Cross Country LaFayette, Fabius-Pompey, Cincinnatus, Manlius Pebble Hill, DeRuyter, Faith Heritage, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Pulaski, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Weedsport, Bishop Ludden, Syracuse Academy of Science, Hannibal @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country LaFayette, Fabius-Pompey, Cincinnatus, Manlius Pebble Hill, DeRuyter, Faith Heritage, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Pulaski, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs), Weedsport, Bishop Ludden, Syracuse Academy of Science, Hannibal @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Lyncourt School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
Meet - Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
(G) V Soccer v. Oswego (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ South Lewis (12:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Pulaski (Pulaski) (4:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Syracuse Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ LaFayette (OCS /LAFAYETTE) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Syracuse Academy of Science (6:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Pulaski @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Pulaski @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Pulaski @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Pulaski @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Fabius-Pompey (6:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ ON-Tech High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ ON-Tech High School (6:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Pulaski (4:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Lyons (TBD)
(B) V Football v. Weedsport (12:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Syracuse Academy of Science @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Syracuse Academy of Science @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Syracuse Academy of Science @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Syracuse Academy of Science @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hamilton (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) (4:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. LaFayette (OCS /LAFAYETTE) (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Port Byron (Union Springs/Port Byron) (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Thousand Islands (12:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (12:30 PM)
13