Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
January 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
31
Dec 31, 2023
1
Jan 1, 2024
2
Jan 2, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
3
Jan 3, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball v. Laurens (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Sharon Springs (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Sharon Springs (7:00 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2024
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Greene (5:30 PM)
5
Jan 5, 2024
CANCELLED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
6
Jan 6, 2024
27
27
7
Jan 7, 2024
8
Jan 8, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball @ Charlotte Valley (Modified) (4:00 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Charlotte Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Sidney (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Charlotte Valley (6:30 PM)
9
Jan 9, 2024
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
10
Jan 10, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Worcester (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Afton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Worcester (7:00 PM)
11
Jan 11, 2024
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM)
12
Jan 12, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Laurens (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Laurens (Laurens/Milford) (7:00 PM)
13
Jan 13, 2024
Binghamton Women's Basketball Trip @ Franklin School (2:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
27
28
14
Jan 14, 2024
15
Jan 15, 2024
(G) V Basketball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (9:00 AM)
16
Jan 16, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
17
Jan 17, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
18
Jan 18, 2024
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Milford (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (5:30 PM) Franklin: Franklin School
(G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball @ Cherry Valley-Springfield (5:30 PM)
19
Jan 19, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
20
Jan 20, 2024
28
29
21
Jan 21, 2024
22
Jan 22, 2024
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball @ Milford (5:00 PM)
23
Jan 23, 2024
24
Jan 24, 2024
(B) JV Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Margaretville (5:30 PM)
Wrestling Meet @ HS Gym (6:00 PM)
25
Jan 25, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
26
Jan 26, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Edmeston (Edmeston/Morris) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Edmeston (Edmeston/Morris) (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Oxford (5:30 PM)
27
Jan 27, 2024
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball @ Edmeston (9:30 AM)
29
30
28
Jan 28, 2024
29
Jan 29, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Harpursville (5:30 PM)
30
Jan 30, 2024
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Cooperstown (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Cherry Valley-Springfield (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Cherry Valley-Springfield (7:00 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Unatego/Franklin) v. Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball (Unatego/Franklin) @ Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ South Kortright (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ South Kortright (7:00 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Windham-Ashland-Jewitt (5:30 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Basketball @ Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (10:00 AM)
30