Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Charlotte Valley (5:45 PM) "Stamford Mayors Cup" Charlotte Valley: Archibald Field
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. Roxbury (7:30 PM) Stamford: Stamford School
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) JV Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (4:30 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ TBD (TBD) Stamford: Stamford School
(G) V Soccer @ TBD (TBD) Stamford: Stamford School
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
10
Sep 10, 2024
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) JV Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ Schenevus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Schenevus (4:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin Purple) v. Worcester (4:30 PM) Unatego: Otego ES Soccer/Baseball Field
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ Worcester (4:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ TBD (TBD) Stamford: Stamford School
(G) V Soccer @ TBD (TBD) Stamford: Stamford School
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin Green) v. Delaware Academy (10:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin Green) @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. Unadilla Valley (Unadilla Valley) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Laurens (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM) Franklin: Soccer Field
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ Morris (4:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Sharon Springs (CV-S/SS) (4:30 PM) Cherry Valley-Springfield: Cherry Valley-Springfield School
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. Sharon Springs (CVS-SS) (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin Purple) @ Richfield Springs (Richfield/ODY) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. Richfield Springs (Richfield/ODY) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin Green) @ Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Milford (TBD) Milford: Red Dragon Field
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. Milford (Laurens/Milford) (TBD) Milford: Red Dragon Field
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin Purple) v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin Green) v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin Purple) v. Laurens (4:30 PM) Unatego: Otego ES Soccer/Baseball Field
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ Laurens (Laurens/Milford) (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Worcester (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin Green) v. Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ Worcester (4:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Greene (5:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin Purple) @ Sharon Springs (CV-S/SS) (11:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin Green) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. Edmeston (4:30 PM) Unatego: Unatego Soccer Field
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin Purple) @ Schenevus (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) v. Schenevus (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ Greene (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin Green) v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin) @ Morris (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unatego/Franklin Purple) v. Morris (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
13