Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf (UV/G-MU) @ Greene (4:30 PM) Greene: Genegantslet Golf Course
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Franklin (Unatego/Franklin Purple) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unadilla Valley) v. Schenevus (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unadilla Valley) v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (UV/GMU) v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Worcester (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf (UV/G-MU) v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Richfield Springs (Richfield/ODY) (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Golf (UV/G-MU) v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (UV/GMU) @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unadilla Valley) v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Oxford (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Norwich (11:00 AM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Gilboa-Conesville (4:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) V Golf (UV/G-MU) @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Soccer (UV/GMU) v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Worcester (4:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unadilla Valley) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unadilla Valley) v. Oxford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (UV/GMU) v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Franklin (Unatego/Franklin Purple) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Unadilla Valley) @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Norwich (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) V Soccer (UV/GMU) @ TBD (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Sharon Springs (CV-S/SS) (4:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) V Soccer (UV/GMU) @ TBD (4:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) V Soccer (UV/GMU) @ TBD (4:30 PM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
22
Oct 22, 2024
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Laurens (4:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
25
Oct 25, 2024
26
Oct 26, 2024
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
(G) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Schenevus (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (UV/GMU) v. Schenevus (4:00 PM) Gilbertsville-Mount Upton: Unadilla Valley - Cross Country Course
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17