Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Union Springs (Union Springs/Port Byron) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Greene (5:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Union Springs (Union Springs/Port Byron) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Lansing (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Candor (Candor) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Candor (Candor) (6:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Moravia (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Lansing (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Notre Dame, Elmira (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Odessa-Montour (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Odessa-Montour (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Moravia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Marathon (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Marathon (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Unatego (6:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Dryden (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Spencer-Van Etten (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Spencer-Van Etten (6:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. Spencer-Van Etten (S-VE Panthers) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Spencer-Van Etten (S-VE Panthers) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Whitney Point (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Marathon, Moravia, Southern Cayuga, Spencer-Van Etten (S-VE Panthers), Candor (Candor), Tioga, Odessa-Montour (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Marathon, Moravia, Southern Cayuga, Spencer-Van Etten (S-VE Panthers), Candor (Candor), Tioga, Odessa-Montour (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Dryden (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Lansing (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Southern Cayuga (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Moravia (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Moravia (6:30 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Moravia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Southern Cayuga (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Watkins Glen (Storm), Odessa-Montour (Storm) (5:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Elmira Heights (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Elmira Heights (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Unadilla Valley (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Indian River (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Indian River (6:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Union Springs (Union Springs/Port Byron) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Union Springs (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Union Springs (6:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Lansing (5:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Newfield (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Newfield (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Elmira Heights (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
22
Oct 22, 2024
23
Oct 23, 2024
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Candor (Candor) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Candor (Candor) (6:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) V Football v. Trumansburg (7:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
(B) V Football @ Newfield (12:00 PM)
17