Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) V Volleyball (Deposit-Hancock) Delaware Academy @ Walton (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball (Deposit-Hancock) Delaware Academy @ Walton (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf (Deposit-Hancock) @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey (Deposit-Hancock) @ Marathon (TBD)
(B) V Football (Deposit-Hancock) @ Whitney Point (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Golf (Deposit-Hancock) @ Oxford (4:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
11
Sep 11, 2024
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey (Deposit-Hancock) @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Deposit-Hancock) @ Owego Apalachin (6:45 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Golf (Deposit-Hancock) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (Deposit-Hancock) @ Walton (10:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Golf (Deposit-Hancock) @ Greene (4:30 PM) Greene: Genegantslet Golf Course
(G) JV Field Hockey (Deposit-Hancock) @ Whitney Point (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball (Deposit-Hancock) @ Walton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball (Deposit-Hancock) @ Walton (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Deposit-Hancock) @ Whitney Point (7:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Deposit-Hancock) @ TBD (4:45 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Deposit-Hancock) @ TBD (4:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Deposit-Hancock) @ TBD (4:45 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Volleyball (Deposit-Hancock) @ Greene (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Deposit-Hancock) @ Whitney Point (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (Deposit-Hancock) @ Delaware Academy (Maroon) (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football (Deposit-Hancock) @ Walton (1:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey (Deposit-Hancock) @ Windsor (TBD)
(B) V Golf (Deposit-Hancock) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball (Deposit-Hancock) @ Unatego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball (Deposit-Hancock) @ Unatego (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey (Deposit-Hancock) @ Moravia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Deposit-Hancock) @ Moravia (6:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Golf (Deposit-Hancock) @ Unadilla Valley (UV/G-MU) (4:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey (Deposit-Hancock) @ Marathon (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey (Deposit-Hancock) @ Greene (5:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country (Deposit-Hancock) @ TBD (4:45 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Deposit-Hancock) @ TBD (4:45 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Deposit-Hancock) @ TBD (4:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Deposit-Hancock) @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball (Deposit-Hancock) @ Afton (Harpur/Afton) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball (Deposit-Hancock) @ Afton (Harpur/Afton) (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) V Football (Deposit-Hancock) @ Lansing (1:00 PM)
13