Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 11
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) V Soccer (Afton/Harpursville) @ Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Afton/Harpur) v. Oxford (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf (Afton/Harpur) v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball (Harpur/Afton) v. Unadilla Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball (Harpur/Afton) v. Unadilla Valley (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Afton/Harpur) v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Afton/Harpursville) @ Moravia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Afton/Harpursville) @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Afton/Harpursville) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey (Afton/Harpursville) @ Moravia (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Golf (Afton/Harpur) @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball (Harpur/Afton) @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball (Harpur/Afton) @ Bainbridge Guilford (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer (Afton/Harpursville) v. Sidney (4:30 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey (Afton/Harpursville) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) V Golf (Afton/Harpur) @ Greene (4:30 PM) Greene: Genegantslet Golf Course
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (Afton/Harpur) v. Delaware Academy (White) (9:30 AM) Harpursville: Harpursville Alumni Football Stadium
(G) JV Volleyball @ Chenango Forks (10:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball (Harpur/Afton) @ Chenango Forks (11:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading @ Oneonta (Winter) (1:00 PM)
(B) V Football (Afton/Harpur) @ Oneonta (1:00 PM)