Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
May 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 3, 2024: (B) JV Baseball @ Ithaca (3:30 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 2, 2024: (B) V Baseball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 4, 2024: (G) JV Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (2:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(G) V Golf @ Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (4:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) @ Union-Endicott (Black) (5:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Sertoma Field
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Seton Catholic Central (6:00 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(B) JV Baseball @ Ithaca (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (7:15 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(G) V Flag Football (Girls Flag Football) @ Elmira (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (2:00 PM)
43
44
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(G) V Golf Elmira (Elmira Express), Lansing, Waverly, Vestal @ Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Corning Country Club
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Co-Ed basketball) @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Blue) @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 9, 2024: (G) V Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Oneonta @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Oneonta @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Elmira (7:15 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) @ Vestal (Green) (5:00 PM) Vestal: Arnold Park
(B) V Baseball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 8, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Blue) @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Baker Street Cinderella Fields
(G) V Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 9, 2024: (G) V Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Co-Ed basketball) @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball @ Windsor (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Waverly (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 9, 2024: (G) V Softball @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis Ithaca @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track Union Springs, Groton, Spencer-Van Etten @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Union Springs, Spencer-Van Etten, Groton @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Chenango Forks (5:00 PM)
11
May 11, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Ithaca (10:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Ithaca (11:00 AM)
(G) V Flag Football (Girls Flag Football) @ Corning-Painted Post (6:00 PM)
44
45
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(G) V Golf Notre Dame, Elmira, Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) @ Watkins Glen (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Susquehanna Valley, Norwich @ Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Susquehanna Valley, Norwich @ Chenango Valley (5:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) v. (B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) @ Horseheads (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Blue) @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Flag Football (Girls Flag Football) @ Corning-Painted Post (6:00 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball (Blue) @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Corning-Painted Post @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Corning-Painted Post @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Blue) @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (6:30 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (White) @ Corning-Painted Post (10:00 AM)
45
46
19
May 19, 2024
20
May 20, 2024
21
May 21, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Corning-Painted Post (Gold) (5:00 PM)
22
May 22, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Co-Ed basketball) @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Corning-Painted Post, Ithaca, Binghamton, Union-Endicott, Vestal @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Corning-Painted Post, Ithaca, Binghamton, Union-Endicott, Vestal @ Elmira (Elmira Express) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Ithaca (7:00 PM)
23
May 23, 2024
(G) V Golf Vestal, Waverly, Marathon, Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles), Odessa-Montour, Notre Dame, Elmira, Elmira (Elmira Express), Lansing @ Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM) Candor: Soaring Eagles Golf Club
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Union-Endicott (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 22, 2024: (B) UNIFIED Basketball (Co-Ed basketball) @ Elmira (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Vestal (7:00 PM)
24
May 24, 2024
25
May 25, 2024
(G) V Softball @ Vestal (11:00 AM)
46
47
26
May 26, 2024
27
May 27, 2024
28
May 28, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Vestal, Union-Endicott, Binghamton, Ithaca, Elmira (Elmira Express), Corning-Painted Post, Maine-Endwell, Waverly, Oneonta, Windsor, Norwich, Seton Catholic Central, Chenango Valley, Susquehanna Valley, Owego Apalachin @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 29, 2024: (B) UNIFIED Basketball (Co-Ed basketball) @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Vestal, Union-Endicott, Binghamton, Ithaca, Elmira (Elmira Express), Corning-Painted Post, Maine-Endwell, Waverly, Oneonta, Windsor, Norwich, Seton Catholic Central, TBD, Chenango Valley, Susquehanna Valley, Owego Apalachin @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
29
May 29, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball (Co-Ed basketball) @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
30
May 30, 2024
31
May 31, 2024
1
Jun 1, 2024
47