Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hannibal (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Hannibal (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Hannibal @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Hannibal @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Hannibal @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Hannibal @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (BL/SAS) v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mater Dei Academy (7:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Pulaski (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football (BL/SAS) v. Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Syracuse Academy of Science (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Syracuse Academy of Science (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Manlius Pebble Hill (6:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (BL/SAS) @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bishop Grimes (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fabius-Pompey (6:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Lyncourt School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Onondaga Central (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Tully (6:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Corcoran (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football (BL/SAS) v. Marcellus (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Fabius-Pompey (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Watertown (6:30 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. LaFayette (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ LaFayette (LaFayette/OCS) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. LaFayette (6:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Syracuse Academy of Science @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Syracuse Academy of Science @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (BL/SAS) @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Tully (7:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football (BL/SAS) v. Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (6:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Hannibal, Jordan-Elbridge, Solvay, Onondaga Central, Living Word Academy, LaFayette, Bishop Grimes, Syracuse Academy of Science, Mexico, Cazenovia, Skaneateles, Homer, Cortland, Weedsport @ Phoenix (8:00 AM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Solvay (4:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Faith Heritage (4:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Bishop Grimes @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (BL/SAS) @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Bishop Grimes @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Pulaski (Pulaski) (4:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) V Football (BL/SAS) @ Cazenovia (1:30 PM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17