Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
6
Sep 6, 2024
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. (G) V Soccer @ Bishop Ludden (TBD) Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown: Immaculate Heart Central H S
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Corcoran (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (6:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. ON-Tech High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. ON-Tech High School (6:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Mexico (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football (BL/SAS) v. Lowville (6:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Corcoran (2:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Hamilton (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (6:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. LaFayette (LaFayette/OCS) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Manlius Pebble Hill (7:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (BL/SAS) v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Hannibal (6:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (BL/SAS) v. Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 7, 2024: (G) V Soccer v. Manlius Pebble Hill (6:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. LaFayette (OCS /LAFAYETTE) (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Holland Patent (2:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Hannibal (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (BL/SAS) v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mater Dei Academy (7:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Pulaski (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) V Football (BL/SAS) v. Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
13