Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
Modified Football Start Date @ Maine-Endwell MS Lower Field (TBD)
RESCHEDULED TO Aug 30, 2024: (B) V Golf @ Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Corning Country Club
(B) JV Soccer @ Chenango Forks (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Chenango Forks (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Chenango Forks (4:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
Modified Volleyball Start Date @ Maine-Endwell MS Gym (TBD)
(G) V Soccer @ Chenango Valley (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (7:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
Modified Fall Sports Start @ MEMS (TBD)
(B) V Golf v. Johnson City (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(B) JV Soccer v. Elmira (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Corning-Painted Post (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Elmira (7:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Elmira (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Elmira (7:30 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. TBD (8:00 AM) Owego Apalachin: Owego Free Academy
(G) V Volleyball TBD, Chenango Valley, Johnson City, Whitney Point, Windsor, Bainbridge Guilford, Vestal, Ithaca, Binghamton, Susquehanna Valley, Delaware Academy, Sidney, Unatego, Norwich @ Union-Endicott (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM) Oneonta: Fortin Park
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM) Oneonta: Fortin Park
Meet - Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving
(G) V Field Hockey v. Sidney (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Union-Endicott (10:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Horseheads (White) (4:00 PM) Horseheads: Soaring Eagles Golf Course
(G) V Tennis @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Moravia (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Moravia (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Horseheads (7:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Binghamton (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Elmira (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Horseheads (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Greene (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Greene (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (7:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Vestal (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(B) JV Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Horseheads (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (6:00 PM) Owego Apalachin: Owego Free Academy
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (6:00 PM) Owego Apalachin: Owego Free Academy
(B) V Football v. Vestal (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Vestal (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Johnson City (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Johnson City (11:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Binghamton (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Moravia (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Moravia (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Binghamton (7:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Union-Endicott (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(G) JV Soccer @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Johnson City (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Binghamton (7:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (TBD)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. Vestal (Green) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Vestal (7:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Ithaca (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Chenango Forks, Owego Apalachin, TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) 7TH Football v. Union-Endicott (Orange) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Corning-Painted Post, TBD (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Binghamton (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Vestal (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Chenango Valley (7:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Union-Endicott (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) @ Vestal (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Chenango Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Union-Endicott (7:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (10:00 AM) Union-Endicott: Ann G McGuinness Elementary Cross Country Course
(B) JV Football v. Chenango Valley (10:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (10:00 AM) Union-Endicott: Ann G McGuinness Elementary Cross Country Course
(G) V Soccer @ Union-Endicott (11:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Vestal (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Vestal (3:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Elmira (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(G) V Tennis @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Union-Endicott (Black) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Ithaca (5:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Ithaca (7:15 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Johnson City (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis TBD, TBD @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Vestal (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Ithaca (7:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Windsor (7:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) @ Vestal (Green) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Vestal (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Johnson City (7:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Binghamton (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(G) V Field Hockey @ Tioga (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Newark Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7TH Football @ Elmira (White) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Binghamton, TBD (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Union-Endicott (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) Horseheads (Fall), Johnson City (Fall) @ Union-Endicott (Fall) (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) @ Vestal (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Binghamton (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Binghamton (7:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. TBD (8:30 AM) Owego Apalachin: Owego Free Academy
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Waverly (1:30 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Elmira (Cardinal) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Waverly (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Newark Valley (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Tioga (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Ithaca (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Windsor (Fall), Chenango Forks (Fall), Elmira (Fall) (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Marathon (TBD)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Marathon (TBD)
(G) V Tennis v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. Horseheads (White) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) @ Horseheads (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Vestal (7:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Vestal (4:00 PM) Vestal: Links at Hiawatha
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7TH Football @ Corning-Painted Post (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Union-Endicott, TBD (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Union-Endicott (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Johnson City (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) @ Ithaca (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Walton (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Walton (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Chenango Forks (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
SAT TESTING @ Maine-Endwell HS Gym (7:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM) Chenango Valley: CV - HS Warrior Stadium
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM) Chenango Valley: CV - HS Warrior Stadium
(B) JV Football v. Chenango Forks (2:00 PM)
13