Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Elmira (Cardinal) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Waverly (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Newark Valley (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Tioga (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Ithaca (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Windsor (Fall), Chenango Forks (Fall), Elmira (Fall) (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Marathon (TBD)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Marathon (TBD)
(G) V Tennis v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) @ Horseheads (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. Horseheads (White) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Vestal (7:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Vestal (4:00 PM) Vestal: Links at Hiawatha
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(B) 7TH Football @ Corning-Painted Post (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Union-Endicott, TBD (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Union-Endicott (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Johnson City (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Walton (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) @ Ithaca (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Walton (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Chenango Forks (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
SAT TESTING @ Maine-Endwell HS Gym (7:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM) Chenango Valley: CV - HS Warrior Stadium
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM) Chenango Valley: CV - HS Warrior Stadium
(B) JV Football v. Chenango Forks (2:00 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Owego Apalachin (6:45 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Union-Endicott (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(G) V Tennis v. Norwich (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Union-Endicott, Binghamton, TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Binghamton (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Whitney Point (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) @ Vestal (Green) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Whitney Point (7:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Horseheads (Blue) (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Johnson City, Windsor, TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7TH Football v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving TBD @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Vestal (7:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (4:00 PM) Newark Valley: Newark Valley High School
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (4:00 PM) Newark Valley: Newark Valley High School
(G) V Field Hockey @ Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Vestal (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Johnson City (10:00 AM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis TBD @ Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Vestal (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) Chenango Forks (Fall), Vestal (Football) @ Binghamton (Fall) (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Vestal (Green) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Newark Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Tioga (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) 7TH Football v. Horseheads (Horseheads WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Binghamton, Chenango Valley, TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Owego Apalachin, Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Union-Endicott (6:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) v. Vestal (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM) Marathon: Appleby E S
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM) Marathon: Appleby E S
(B) V Football v. Oneonta (1:30 PM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Oneonta (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Horseheads (Horseheads BLUE) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Owego Apalachin (5:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Seton Catholic Central, Windsor, TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. (B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) @ Maine-Endwell (5:00 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Norwich (5:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM) Oneonta: Fortin Park
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM) Oneonta: Fortin Park
(B) V Football v. Norwich (1:30 PM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (4:30 PM) Owego Apalachin: Owego Free Academy
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (4:30 PM) Owego Apalachin: Owego Free Academy
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
(B) V Football @ Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Owego Apalachin (10:00 AM)
17