Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
Modified Football Start Date @ Maine-Endwell MS Lower Field (TBD)
(B) V Golf @ Corning-Painted Post (4:00 PM) Corning-Painted Post: Corning Country Club
(G) V Tennis v. Chenango Forks (4:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
Modified Volleyball Start Date @ Maine-Endwell MS Gym (TBD)
5
Sep 5, 2024
Modified Fall Sports Start @ MEMS (TBD)
(B) V Golf v. Johnson City (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(B) JV Soccer v. Elmira (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Corning-Painted Post (6:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Elmira (7:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Elmira (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Elmira (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Elmira (7:30 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. TBD (8:00 AM) Owego Apalachin: Owego Free Academy
(G) V Volleyball TBD, Chenango Valley, Johnson City, Whitney Point, Windsor, Bainbridge Guilford, Vestal, Ithaca, Binghamton, Susquehanna Valley, Delaware Academy, Sidney, Unatego, Norwich @ Union-Endicott (8:00 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving
(B) JV Football @ Union-Endicott (10:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Horseheads (White) (4:00 PM) Horseheads: Soaring Eagles Golf Course
(G) V Tennis @ Horseheads (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Moravia (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Moravia (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Horseheads (7:15 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Horseheads (1:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Binghamton (4:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Elmira (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Horseheads (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Corning-Painted Post (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Greene (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Greene (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Corning-Painted Post (7:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Vestal (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Horseheads (6:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Corning-Painted Post (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Vestal (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Vestal (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Johnson City (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Johnson City (11:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Binghamton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Moravia (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Moravia (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Sidney (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Binghamton (7:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Union-Endicott (4:00 PM) Union-Endicott: Enjoie Golf Course
(G) JV Soccer @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Johnson City (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Binghamton (7:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (TBD)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Vestal (7:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Ithaca (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 7TH Football v. Union-Endicott (Orange) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Binghamton (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Chenango Valley (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Vestal (7:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Union-Endicott (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Vestal (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Union-Endicott (7:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Chenango Valley (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Union-Endicott (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Vestal (5:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Elmira (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(G) V Tennis @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Union-Endicott (Black) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Ithaca (5:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Ithaca (7:15 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Johnson City (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Windsor (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Horseheads (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Vestal (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Ithaca (7:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Windsor (7:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Johnson City (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Johnson City (7:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Binghamton (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Newark Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Tioga (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Football @ Elmira (White) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Union-Endicott (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) Horseheads (Fall), Johnson City (Fall) @ Union-Endicott (Fall) (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Binghamton (5:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. TBD (8:30 AM) Owego Apalachin: Owego Free Academy
(G) V Soccer v. Binghamton (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Binghamton (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Waverly (1:30 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Elmira (Cardinal) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Waverly (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Newark Valley (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Tioga (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Ithaca (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Windsor (Fall), Chenango Forks (Fall), Elmira (Fall) (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Vestal (7:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Vestal (4:00 PM) Vestal: Links at Hiawatha
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Football @ Corning-Painted Post (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Johnson City (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Walton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Walton (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Chenango Forks (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
SAT TESTING @ Maine-Endwell HS Gym (7:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Union-Endicott (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Union-Endicott (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Chenango Forks (2:00 PM)
13