Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 14
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Owego Apalachin (6:45 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Union-Endicott (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(G) V Tennis v. Norwich (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Johnson City (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Union-Endicott, Binghamton, TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Binghamton (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) @ Vestal (Green) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Whitney Point (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Elmira (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Whitney Point (7:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Horseheads (Blue) (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(B) 7TH Football v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Johnson City, Windsor, TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving TBD @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Vestal (7:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (4:00 PM) Newark Valley: Newark Valley High School
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (4:00 PM) Newark Valley: Newark Valley High School
(G) V Field Hockey @ Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Vestal (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Gold) @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Blue) v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Johnson City (10:00 AM)