Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Elmira (Cardinal) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Waverly (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Newark Valley (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Tioga (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Ithaca (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Ithaca (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Windsor (Fall), Chenango Forks (Fall), Elmira (Fall) (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Vestal (7:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Vestal (4:00 PM) Vestal: Links at Hiawatha
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Football @ Corning-Painted Post (Gold) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Johnson City (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Walton (7:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Union-Endicott (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Walton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Chenango Forks (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Union-Endicott (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
SAT TESTING @ Maine-Endwell HS Gym (7:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Union-Endicott (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Union-Endicott (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Chenango Forks (2:00 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Corning-Painted Post (Black) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Susquehanna Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Owego Apalachin (6:45 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Union-Endicott (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(G) V Tennis v. Norwich (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Binghamton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Binghamton (6:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Whitney Point (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Whitney Point (7:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Horseheads (Blue) (4:00 PM) Maine-Endwell: Endwell Greens
(B) 7TH Football v. Owego Apalachin (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Vestal (7:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Vestal (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Johnson City (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Johnson City (10:00 AM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Johnson City (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Vestal (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) Chenango Forks (Fall), Vestal (Football) @ Binghamton (Fall) (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Newark Valley (5:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Tioga (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Football v. Horseheads (Horseheads WHITE) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Union-Endicott (6:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) V Football v. Oneonta (1:30 PM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) 8TH Football @ Horseheads (Horseheads BLUE) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Oneonta (5:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Union-Endicott (5:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
24
Oct 24, 2024
25
Oct 25, 2024
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Norwich (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Norwich (1:30 PM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Elmira (5:30 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
(B) V Football @ Owego Apalachin (7:00 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Owego Apalachin (10:00 AM)
17