Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Badminton (Boys)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Fencing (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Gymnastics (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Badminton (Girls)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Fencing (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Rifle (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Cortland (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Tioga (6:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM) "Sports Boosters Kick off Tournament (Girls)" Fabius-Pompey: Fabius-Pompey Track Soccer Field
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Soccer Jordan-Elbridge, Manlius Pebble Hill @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM) "Sports Boosters Kick off Tournament (Girls)"
7
Sep 7, 2024
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Vestal (5:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Vestal (7:15 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Moravia (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Trumansburg (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country Groton, Lansing, Watkins Glen @ Trumansburg (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Groton, Lansing, Odessa-Montour, Watkins Glen @ Trumansburg (5:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country Groton, Lansing, Watkins Glen @ Trumansburg (5:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Groton, Lansing, Odessa-Montour, Watkins Glen @ Trumansburg (5:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Southern Cayuga (4:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Tioga (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Whitney Point (4:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Tully (4:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Vestal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Southern Cayuga, Trumansburg, Whitney Point, Moravia @ Groton (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country TBD, Trumansburg @ Groton (5:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country TBD, Trumansburg @ Groton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Moravia, Southern Cayuga, Trumansburg, Whitney Point @ Groton (5:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Groton (4:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Newfield (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Dryden (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Moravia (4:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Walton (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Walton (5:45 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Spencer-Van Etten (S-VE Panthers), Groton, Newark Valley @ Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Spencer-Van Etten (S-VE Panthers), Groton, Newark Valley @ Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Spencer-Van Etten (S-VE Panthers), Groton, Newark Valley @ Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Spencer-Van Etten (S-VE Panthers), Groton, Newark Valley @ Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Odessa-Montour (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Southern Cayuga (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Newark Valley (4:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Whitney Point (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Lansing (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Whitney Point (5:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Moravia (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Moravia (6:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Moravia (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Dryden (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Southern Cayuga (4:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Southern Cayuga (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Owego Apalachin (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Groton (5:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
13