Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
November 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
18
29
Oct 29, 2023
30
Oct 30, 2023
31
Oct 31, 2023
(G) V Volleyball @ Tioga (6:00 PM)
1
Nov 1, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Dryden (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Dryden (4:30 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2023
3
Nov 3, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Tioga (4:30 PM)
4
Nov 4, 2023
18
19
5
Nov 5, 2023
6
Nov 6, 2023
7
Nov 7, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Spencer-Van Etten (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Spencer-Van Etten (4:30 PM)
8
Nov 8, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Candor (Candor) (4:30 PM)
9
Nov 9, 2023
10
Nov 10, 2023
11
Nov 11, 2023
19
20
12
Nov 12, 2023
13
Nov 13, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Odessa-Montour (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Odessa-Montour (5:00 PM)
14
Nov 14, 2023
15
Nov 15, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Newfield (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Newfield (4:30 PM)
16
Nov 16, 2023
17
Nov 17, 2023
18
Nov 18, 2023
20
21
19
Nov 19, 2023
20
Nov 20, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Tioga (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Tioga (4:30 PM)
21
Nov 21, 2023
(G) JV Basketball v. Southern Cayuga (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Southern Cayuga (5:30 PM)
22
Nov 22, 2023
(B) V Basketball @ Greene (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Greene (11:00 AM)
23
Nov 23, 2023
24
Nov 24, 2023
25
Nov 25, 2023
(G) JV Basketball @ Corning-Painted Post (12:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Corning-Painted Post (1:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (5:00 PM)
21
22
26
Nov 26, 2023
27
Nov 27, 2023
(B) V Bowling @ Union Springs (Union Springs/Port Byron) (4:00 PM) Union Springs: Starlite Lanes
(G) V Bowling @ Union Springs (Union Springs/Port Byron) (4:00 PM) Union Springs: Starlite Lanes
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Candor (Candor) (4:30 PM)
28
Nov 28, 2023
(G) JV Basketball @ Ithaca (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Windsor (5:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Windsor (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Ithaca (7:00 PM)
29
Nov 29, 2023
30
Nov 30, 2023
(G) V Bowling v. Odessa-Montour (4:00 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Odessa-Montour (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Candor (Candor) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Candor (Candor) (4:30 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2023
(G) V Basketball v. Vestal (TBD) Oneonta: Oneonta High School
(G) JV Basketball @ Vestal (5:00 PM) Vestal: Oneonta
(B) V Wrestling v. Whitney Point (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Spencer-Van Etten (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Spencer-Van Etten (6:00 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2023
(G) V Basketball v. Windsor (TBD) Oneonta: Oneonta High School
(G) JV Basketball @ Windsor (TBD)
(G) JV Basketball @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling v. Elmira (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (9:45 AM)
22