Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Week 42
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
16
Apr 16, 2023
17
Apr 17, 2023
(G) V Softball v. Notre Dame, Elmira (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Elmira Heights (4:45 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2023
(B) V Golf v. Watkins Glen (3:30 PM) Newark Valley: Grandview Farms Golf Course
(G) V Outdoor Track Spencer-Van Etten, Watkins Glen @ Candor (Candor) (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Spencer-Van Etten, Watkins Glen @ Candor (Candor) (4:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Lansing (4:30 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2023
(B) JV Baseball @ Elmira Heights (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Waverly (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Waverly (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Elmira Heights (4:30 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2023
(B) V Golf v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVE Panthers) (3:30 PM) Newark Valley: Grandview Farms Golf Course
(B) JV Baseball v. Tioga (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Union Springs (Union Springs/Port Byron) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Whitney Point, Newfield @ Marathon (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Whitney Point, Newfield @ Marathon (5:00 PM)
21
Apr 21, 2023
(B) JV Baseball v. TBD (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Spencer-Van Etten (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Elmira Heights (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. TBD (5:30 PM)
22
Apr 22, 2023
(G) V Outdoor Track Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unadilla Valley (UV), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Delaware Academy, Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Walton, Chenango Valley, Norwich, Oneonta, Unatego, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Laurens (Laurens/Milford), Whitney Point, Cooperstown @ Sidney (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball v. Dryden (10:00 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Whitney Point, Cooperstown, Schenevus (Schenevus/Worcester), Oxford (Greene/Oxford), Unadilla Valley (UV), Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Bainbridge Guilford, Delaware Academy, Edmeston (Morris/Edmeston), Walton, Chenango Valley, Norwich, Oneonta, Unatego, Greene (Greene/Oxford), Laurens (Laurens/Milford) @ Sidney (10:00 AM)
(G) V Softball v. Dryden (12:00 PM)