Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Union Springs (Union Springs/Port Byron) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Union Springs (Union Springs/Port Byron) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (4:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Whitney Point (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Newark Valley, Southern Cayuga, Spencer-Van Etten (S-VE Panthers), Tioga @ Candor (Candor) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Newark Valley, Southern Cayuga, Spencer-Van Etten (S-VE Panthers), Tioga @ Candor (Candor) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Watkins Glen (6:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Watkins Glen (6:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Watkins Glen (Storm) (4:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Tioga (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (6:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (10:00 AM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Newfield (10:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Newfield (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Watkins Glen (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Elmira Heights, Dryden, TBD @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Elmira Heights, Dryden, Odessa-Montour @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Elmira Heights, Dryden, Odessa-Montour @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Watkins Glen (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Odessa-Montour (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Odessa-Montour (Storm) (6:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Odessa-Montour (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Watkins Glen (Storm) (4:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Watkins Glen (Storm) (9:30 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Lansing (12:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Trumansburg (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Lansing (7:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Newark Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Dryden (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Elmira Heights (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Elmira Heights, Moravia, Odessa-Montour, Whitney Point @ Lansing (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Elmira Heights, Moravia, TBD, Whitney Point @ Lansing (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Elmira Heights, Moravia, Odessa-Montour, Whitney Point @ Lansing (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Elmira Heights, Moravia, TBD, Whitney Point @ Lansing (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Dryden (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Elmira Heights (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Southern Cayuga (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Whitney Point (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Whitney Point (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Lansing (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Newfield (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Elmira Heights (5:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Newfield (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (6:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (11:00 AM)
13