Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Week 11
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer - Practice (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Newfield (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Watkins Glen (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Elmira Heights, Dryden, Odessa-Montour @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Elmira Heights, TBD, Dryden @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Elmira Heights, Dryden, Odessa-Montour @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Elmira Heights, Dryden, Odessa-Montour @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer - Practice (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Watkins Glen (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Odessa-Montour (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Union Springs (Union Springs/Port Byron) (6:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Odessa-Montour (Storm) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (6:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer - Practice (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Odessa-Montour (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Horseheads @ Watkins Glen (Storm) (4:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Soccer - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving Horseheads @ Watkins Glen (Storm) (9:30 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Lansing (12:00 PM)