Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
September 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2019
2
Sep 2, 2019
3
Sep 3, 2019
(B) V Golf v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2019
5
Sep 5, 2019
6
Sep 6, 2019
(G) V Soccer @ Greene (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2019
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2019
9
Sep 9, 2019
(G) V Soccer @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2019
(B) V Golf v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2019
(G) V Soccer v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2019
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2019
(B) V Golf v. Greene (TBD)
(G) V Soccer v. Otselic Valley (OV Vikings) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Schenevus (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2019
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Football v. Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Otselic Valley (OV Vikings) (4:30 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2019
16
Sep 16, 2019
(G) V Soccer @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2019
(B) V Golf @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Walton (5:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2019
(B) V Golf v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Walton (5:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Delaware Academy (6:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2019
(G) V Soccer v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Greene (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Newfield (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2019
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Greene (9:30 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2019
23
Sep 23, 2019
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM) Harpursville: Belden Hill Golf Course (Harpursville / Afton Home Site)
24
Sep 24, 2019
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2019
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Greene (5:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2019
(B) V Golf v. Unadilla Valley (UV/G-MU) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Unadilla Valley (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2019
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2019
30
Sep 30, 2019
(B) V Golf @ Unadilla Valley (UV/G-MU) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Walton (5:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2019
(B) V Golf @ Greene (3:45 PM) Greene: Genegantslet Golf Course
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Walton (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2019
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Unadilla Valley (Unadilla Valley) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2019
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (5:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2019
(B) V Football v. Trumansburg (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2019
13