Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
April 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
27
Mar 27, 2022
28
Mar 28, 2022
29
Mar 29, 2022
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) - Practice (3:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley (UV), Walton @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley (UV), Walton @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
30
Mar 30, 2022
31
Mar 31, 2022
1
Apr 1, 2022
2
Apr 2, 2022
39
40
3
Apr 3, 2022
4
Apr 4, 2022
(G) V Softball v. Unadilla Valley (UV) (4:30 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2022
(B) V Tennis v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) @ Unadilla Valley (UV) (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball v. Afton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) @ Unadilla Valley (UV) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Afton (4:30 PM)
6
Apr 6, 2022
7
Apr 7, 2022
CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
8
Apr 8, 2022
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
9
Apr 9, 2022
40
41
10
Apr 10, 2022
11
Apr 11, 2022
12
Apr 12, 2022
CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball @ Unadilla Valley (UV) (4:30 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2022
14
Apr 14, 2022
15
Apr 15, 2022
16
Apr 16, 2022
41
42
17
Apr 17, 2022
18
Apr 18, 2022
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) @ Marathon (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) @ Marathon (4:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2022
20
Apr 20, 2022
POSTPONED: (B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) @ Walton (4:30 PM)
21
Apr 21, 2022
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Bainbridge Guilford, Delaware Academy, Sidney @ Walton (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 16, 2022: POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
22
Apr 22, 2022
(G) V Softball v. Unatego (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball v. Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball v. Walton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) @ TBD (5:00 PM) Johnson City: JC Wildcat Stadium
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) @ TBD (5:00 PM) Johnson City: JC Wildcat Stadium
23
Apr 23, 2022
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball - Practice (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball Sidney, Harpursville @ Bainbridge Guilford (11:00 AM)
42
43
24
Apr 24, 2022
25
Apr 25, 2022
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Sidney, Unatego @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Harpursville (Afton/Harpur), Afton (Afton/Harpur), Sidney, Unatego @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2022
27
Apr 27, 2022
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV), Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Bainbridge Guilford, Unadilla Valley (UV), Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) @ Greene (Greene/Oxford) (4:30 PM)
28
Apr 28, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley (UV) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley (UV) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Sidney @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Sidney @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Walton (4:30 PM)
29
Apr 29, 2022
(B) MOD7/8/9 Baseball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Harpursville (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Softball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Odessa-Montour, Spencer-Van Etten, Whitney Point, Newfield, Candor (Candor), Notre Dame, Elmira, Groton, Lansing, Marathon, South Seneca, Elmira Heights, Tioga, Watkins Glen @ Trumansburg (5:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track (Greene/Oxford) Spencer-Van Etten, Odessa-Montour, Newfield, Candor (Candor), Notre Dame, Elmira, Groton, Lansing, Marathon, South Seneca, Elmira Heights, Tioga, Watkins Glen, Whitney Point @ Trumansburg (5:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2022
43