Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hamilton (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hamilton (6:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Walton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Walton (6:15 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. TBD (TBD)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Football @ Attica (TBD) Mynderse Academy: Mynderse Academy
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. TBD (TBD)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bainbridge Guilford (6:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Sidney (TBD)
(B) V Football @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Sidney (TBD)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Delaware Academy (Maroon) (10:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Unadilla Valley (UV/G-MU) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Sidney (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Unatego (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Greene (4:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Greene (4:30 PM) Greene: Genegantslet Golf Course
(G) JV Volleyball v. Walton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Walton (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) V Football v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (TBD)
(B) V Golf @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Sidney (10:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Delaware Academy (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Delaware Academy (6:00 PM)
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Unadilla Valley (UV/GMU) (4:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Unadilla Valley (Unadilla Valley) (4:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Greene (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (TBD)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Odessa-Montour (Storm) (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Morris (11:30 AM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Morris (1:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Unadilla Valley (UV/G-MU) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Unatego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Unatego (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin Green) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Walton (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
13