Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
November 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
18
30
Oct 30, 2022
31
Oct 31, 2022
1
Nov 1, 2022
(G) V Volleyball v. Candor (Candor) (5:00 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2022
3
Nov 3, 2022
(G) V Volleyball Deposit (Deposit-Hancock), Unadilla Valley @ Tioga (4:30 PM)
4
Nov 4, 2022
(B) V Football v. Elmira Heights (6:00 PM)
5
Nov 5, 2022
18
19
6
Nov 6, 2022
7
Nov 7, 2022
8
Nov 8, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
9
Nov 9, 2022
10
Nov 10, 2022
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Sidney (5:30 PM)
11
Nov 11, 2022
12
Nov 12, 2022
19
20
13
Nov 13, 2022
14
Nov 14, 2022
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:15 PM)
15
Nov 15, 2022
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (5:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM)
16
Nov 16, 2022
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (5:15 PM)
17
Nov 17, 2022
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 8TH Basketball @ Afton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Afton (Harpur/Afton) (5:15 PM)
18
Nov 18, 2022
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (5:15 PM)
19
Nov 19, 2022
(B) V Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (10:00 AM)
20
21
20
Nov 20, 2022
21
Nov 21, 2022
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Basketball @ Otselic Valley (5:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Basketball @ Otselic Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Greene (5:30 PM)
22
Nov 22, 2022
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (5:15 PM)
23
Nov 23, 2022
(B) V Basketball v. Chenango Forks (2:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Chenango Forks (2:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Norwich (2:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Norwich (2:30 PM)
24
Nov 24, 2022
25
Nov 25, 2022
26
Nov 26, 2022
(G) V Basketball v. Southern Cayuga (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Southern Cayuga (10:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball v. Laurens (Laurens) (1:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Laurens (Laurens) (1:00 PM)
21
22
27
Nov 27, 2022
28
Nov 28, 2022
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Marathon (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Marathon (5:30 PM)
29
Nov 29, 2022
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (5:15 PM)
30
Nov 30, 2022
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM) Franklin: HS Gym
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (5:30 PM) Franklin: HS Gym
(B) JV Basketball v. Newark Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Newark Valley (7:00 PM)
1
Dec 1, 2022
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:15 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2022
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (3:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Unadilla Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Unadilla Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Marathon (5:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Unadilla Valley (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Marathon (7:00 PM)
3
Dec 3, 2022
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Spencer-Van Etten (SVEC Eagles) (8:00 AM)
22