Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
October 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2019
30
Sep 30, 2019
(B) V Golf @ Unadilla Valley (UV/G-MU) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Walton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Walton (5:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2019
(B) V Golf @ Greene (3:45 PM) Greene: Genegantslet Golf Course
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Walton (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2019
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Unadilla Valley (Unadilla Valley) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2019
(G) V Soccer v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (5:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2019
(B) V Football v. Trumansburg (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2019
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2019
7
Oct 7, 2019
8
Oct 8, 2019
CANCELLED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Unatego (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Unatego (5:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Unatego (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Unatego (6:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2019
(G) JV Volleyball @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Unatego (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Unadilla Valley (5:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Unatego (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Unadilla Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Morrisville-Eaton (SV/ME/Madison) (7:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2019
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (9:30 AM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2019
14
Oct 14, 2019
15
Oct 15, 2019
16
Oct 16, 2019
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Unadilla Valley (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ TBD (4:30 PM) Harpursville: JR/SR School Gym (GOLD), Room 120 (Triple Glass Doors)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Afton (Harpur/Afton) (5:30 PM) Harpursville: JR/SR School Gym (GOLD), Room 120 (Triple Glass Doors)
18
Oct 18, 2019
(G) V Soccer v. Delaware Academy (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ TBD (7:00 PM) Notre Dame, Elmira: Elmira Notre Dame: HS Gymnasium
19
Oct 19, 2019
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Unadilla Valley (Unadilla Valley) (9:30 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Unadilla Valley (9:30 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Afton (Afton/Harpur) (9:30 AM) Harpursville: Harpursville Alumni Football Stadium
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (11:00 AM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2019
21
Oct 21, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2019
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Trumansburg (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Sidney (5:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2019
24
Oct 24, 2019
(G) JV Volleyball v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Unadilla Valley (5:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2019
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. TBD (7:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2019
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Bainbridge Guilford (9:30 AM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2019
28
Oct 28, 2019
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bainbridge Guilford (TBD)
(G) V Volleyball v. TBD (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Delaware Academy (5:30 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2019
(G) V Volleyball v. TBD (5:30 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2019
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Delaware Academy (Maroon) (4:30 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2019
1
Nov 1, 2019
2
Nov 2, 2019
17