Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Unadilla Valley (UV/G-MU) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Oxford JV Girls Soccer) v. Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Unatego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Unatego (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) JV Soccer (Oxford JV Girls Soccer) @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin Green) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Walton (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (11:00 AM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) V Golf @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Unadilla Valley (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Unadilla Valley (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Oxford JV Girls Soccer) @ Norwich (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) V Football v. Harpursville (Afton/Harpur) (TBD)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Unadilla Valley (Unadilla Valley) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Afton (Harpur/Afton) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Afton (Harpur/Afton) (6:00 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ TBD (4:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ TBD (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Greene (5:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Candor (SVEC Eagles) (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ TBD (4:30 PM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. TBD (5:00 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. TBD (6:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. TBD (5:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. TBD (6:00 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Unatego (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. TBD (6:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) V Football v. Dryden (TBD)
26
Oct 26, 2024
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
(B) V Football @ Delaware Academy (1:30 PM)
17