Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hamilton (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hamilton (6:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Walton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Walton (6:15 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. TBD (TBD)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Football @ Attica (TBD) Mynderse Academy: Mynderse Academy
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (4:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Bainbridge Guilford (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bainbridge Guilford (6:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) JV Soccer (Oxford JV Girls Soccer) v. Norwich (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Afton (Harpur/Afton) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Afton (Harpur/Afton) (6:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Sidney (TBD)
(B) V Football @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Sidney (TBD)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Delaware Academy (Maroon) (10:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Unadilla Valley (UV/G-MU) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Sidney (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Unatego (4:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Greene (4:30 PM) Greene: Genegantslet Golf Course
(G) JV Volleyball v. Walton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Walton (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) V Football v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (TBD)
(B) V Golf @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Sidney (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer (Oxford JV Girls Soccer) v. Unadilla Valley (11:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Sidney (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Unadilla Valley (UV/GMU) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Delaware Academy (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Delaware Academy (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Oxford JV Girls Soccer) @ Susquehanna Valley (7:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Unadilla Valley (Unadilla Valley) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. Greene (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Bainbridge Guilford (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Afton (Afton/Harpursville) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Odessa-Montour (Storm) (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Morris (11:30 AM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Morris (1:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hancock (Deposit-Hancock) (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Walton (Walton/Downsville) (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Unadilla Valley (UV/G-MU) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Oxford JV Girls Soccer) v. Susquehanna Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Unatego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Unatego (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Afton (Afton/Harpur) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer (Oxford Varsity boys soccer) @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) JV Soccer (Oxford JV Girls Soccer) @ Unadilla Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Unatego (Unatego/Franklin Green) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Greene (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Walton (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (11:00 AM)
13