Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 22
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Dec 1, 2019
Gym Closed floor refinish @ Oxford High School Gym (1:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (6:30 PM)
2
Dec 2, 2019
CANCELLED: (G) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Dec 11, 2019: (G) JV Basketball v. Franklin (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Dec 11, 2019: (G) V Basketball v. Franklin (7:00 PM)
3
Dec 3, 2019
(G) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Newark Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Newark Valley (7:00 PM)
4
Dec 4, 2019
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) v. Sidney (3:45 PM) Greene: Greene Bowlodrome
(G) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) v. Sidney (3:45 PM) Greene: Greene Bowlodrome
(G) 8TH Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Walton (WDA) (6:00 PM) Oxford: Oxford High School Gym
5
Dec 5, 2019
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Franklin (Unatego/Franklin) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Franklin (7:00 PM)
6
Dec 6, 2019
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Queensbury (TBD)
(G) V Basketball @ Greene (TBD)
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) v. Unadilla Valley (3:45 PM) Greene: Greene Bowlodrome
(B) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) v. Unadilla Valley (3:45 PM) Greene: Greene Bowlodrome
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Groton (5:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Sherburne-Earlville (5:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Carthage (5:00 PM)
7
Dec 7, 2019
(G) V Basketball @ Greene (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Queensbury (TBD)
(G) V Basketball v. Chenango Forks (TBD)
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Groton (9:00 AM)
(G) 8TH Basketball - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Sherburne-Earlville (9:30 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Carthage (10:00 AM)
(B) V Basketball @ Otselic Valley (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Greene (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ TBD (3:30 PM) Sherburne-Earlville: Upper Gym
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. TBD (4:00 PM)