Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 27
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
5
Jan 5, 2020
6
Jan 6, 2020
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Sidney (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Sidney (7:15 PM)
7
Jan 7, 2020
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) @ Bainbridge Guilford (3:45 PM)
(B) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) @ Bainbridge Guilford (3:45 PM)
(G) 7TH Basketball @ Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball @ Delaware Academy (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Greene (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Greene (7:15 PM)
8
Jan 8, 2020
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7TH Basketball v. Delaware Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) Unatego, Walton, Deposit (Deposit-Hancock) @ Sidney (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Greene (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Greene (7:15 PM)
9
Jan 9, 2020
(B) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) v. Marathon (6:00 PM)
10
Jan 10, 2020
(G) V Basketball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) @ Sidney (3:45 PM)
(B) V Bowling (Greene/Oxford) @ Sidney (3:45 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball v. Harpursville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Harpursville (5:30 PM)
11
Jan 11, 2020
OYSP Basketball @ Oxford High School Gym (8:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Greene/Oxford) Central Square, West Genesee, Liverpool, Southern Cayuga, Sherburne-Earlville, Cato-Meridian ((Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian)), Jordan-Elbridge (Port Byron/Union Springs/Jordan-Elbridge/Cato-Meridian), Canastota, Homer, Ogdensburg, Rome Free Academy, Oswego, Indian River, Watertown, Elmira, Groton, Fayetteville-Manlius, Auburn, Baldwinsville, Candor (SVEC Eagles) @ Cazenovia (10:00 AM)
Alumni Basketball @ Oxford High School Gym (6:00 PM)